Balterley Tall Basin Mixer Tap, Mono Bathroom Taps, High Rise Monobloc Basin Sink Mixer Tap with Lever Handle, Round Body, Flat Round Spout Sink Taps for Cloakroom - 52 x 187 x 290mm (Chrome)
Balterley Enville Modern Round High Rise Mono Basin Mixer Tap With Flat Spout And Lever Handle - Polished Chrome Finish
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery
Current Round High Rise Mono Basin Mixer Bathroom Tap - Choice of Colour
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Balterley Tall Basin Mixer Tap, Mono Bathroom Taps, High Rise Monobloc Basin Sink Mixer Tap with Lever Handle, Round Body, Flat Round Spout Sink Taps for Cloakroom - 52 x 187 x 290mm (Chrome)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Balterley Tall Basin Mixer Tap, Mono Bathroom Taps, High Rise Monobloc Basin Sink Mixer Tap with Lever Handle, Square Body, Flat Square Spout Sink Taps - 50 x 192 x 290mm (Brushed Bronze)
£119.99
GBP 119.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Balterley Contemporary Tall Mono Basin Mixer Tap - Brushed Brass
£74.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00