Balterley Tall Basin Mixer Tap, Mono Bathroom Taps, High Rise Monobloc Basin Sink Mixer Tap with Lever Handle, Square Body, Flat Square Spout Sink Taps - 50 x 192 x 290mm (Brushed Bronze)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery
Balterley Contemporary Square High Rise Mono Basin Mixer Tap - Brushed Bronze
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery
Square High-Rise Mono Basin Mixer Tap from Balterley - Choose Colour
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
GBP 119.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
Balterley Contemporary Tall Mono Basin Mixer Tap - Brushed Brass
£74.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Balterley Enville Modern Round High Rise Mono Basin Mixer Tap With Flat Spout And Lever Handle - Polished Chrome Finish
£79.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery