Balterley Universal Water Saving Dual Flush Bottom Inlet & Square Flush Plate - Brushed Brass

Used Offers from

Balterley Universal Water Saving Dual Flush Bottom Inlet & Square Flush Plate - Brushed Brass

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Balterley Concealed Cistern with Dual Flush, Water Saving Bottom Inlet Concealed Toilet Cistern & Square Flush Plate for Back to Wall & Wall Hung Toilets- 340x142x296mm (Brushed Brass/White)

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Universal Dual Flush Bottom Inlet & Square Flush Plate - Brushed Brass in Metallics Balterley Metallics

3-5 working days
£54.99

Balterley Universal Water Saving Dual Flush Bottom Inlet & Square Flush Plate - Brushed Brass

Cheapest offer

This water saving dual flush concealed cistern combines high quality materials, manufacturing and design to bring you a reliable and essential piece to your bathroom plumbing. With a Brushed Brass square push plate.
£53.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.