Balterley Universal Water Saving Dual Flush Bottom Inlet & Traditional Push Button - Brushed Brass

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Balterley Concealed Cistern with Dual Flush, Water Saving Bottom Inlet Concealed Toilet Cistern & Traditional Flush Plate for Back to Wall & Wall Hung Toilets - 340x142x296mm (Brushed Brass/White)

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Universal Dual Flush with Traditional Push Button - Brushed Brass in Metallics Balterley Metallics

3-5 working days
£54.99

Balterley Universal Water Saving Dual Flush Bottom Inlet & Traditional Push Button - Brushed Brass

Cheapest offer

This water saving dual flush concealed cistern combines high quality materials, manufacturing and design to bring you a reliable and essential piece to your bathroom plumbing. With a Brushed Brass traditionally inspired push button.
£52.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)