Bambino Blue Carousel Money Box Accessory CG1920B

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £1.95

Bambino Blue Carousel Money Box Gift CG1920B

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £1.95

Bambino Silver Plated Carousel Money Box - P75106

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bambino Silverplated Tooth & Curl Set - Blue Carousel Blue
£18.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Bambino Silver Plated Money Box Carousel - Blue Silver
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Bambino Blue Carousel Money Box Accessory CG1920B

Cheapest offer

This silver-plated blue carousel money box from BAMBINO BY JULIANA is a delightful keepsake that adds a touch of elegance to any nursery. Featuring a shiny silver-plated finish and intricate detailing, it captures the charm of a classic carousel. With a large money slot for saving coins and an easy-to-remove rubber bung on the base, it combines both functionality and beauty. Item Code: CG1920B
£27.95
2-3 working days
THbaker.co.uk