Bambino Mio UPF 40+ Soft & Gentle Protective Swim Rash Vest in Light Blue | Size: 2-3 Years Bambino Mio Light Blue 2-3 Years

Bambino Mio Baby_Product Swim Rash top, Nautical, Extra Large (2-3 Years)

Bambino Mio UPF 40+ Soft & Gentle Protective Swim Rash Vest in Light Blue | Size: 2-3 Years Bambino Mio Light Blue 2-3 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.39

Bambino Mio, UPF 40+ Sun Protection Long Sleeve Swim Guard Rash Top for Baby and Toddler (2-3 Years - Nautical) Boys and Girls

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.38
Delivery from £4.49

Bambino Mio, UPF 40+ Sun Protection Long Sleeve Swim Guard Rash Top for Baby and Toddler (2-3 Years - Nautical) Boys and Girls

£15.98
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Bambino Mio, Slip-Proof, Stylish and Lightweight, Crab Bay, Large (1-2 Years)
£9.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bambino Mio, Cute 2 Baby UV T-Shirt and Washable Swim Nappy Set
£18.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bambino Mio Baby and Toddler Reusable Swim Nappy Pant, 0-6 Months, Lemon Twist, Boys and Girls
£12.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bambino Mio UPF 40+ Soft & Gentle Protective Swim Rash Vest in Light Blue | Size: 2-3 Years Bambino Mio Light Blue 2-3 Years

Cheapest offer

Wrap your little one in style and serious sun safety with Bambino Mios UPF 40+ Soft and Gentle Protective Swim Rash Vest, the ultimate swim layer that combines superior protection with irresistibly fun prints. Made from a soft, stretchy blend of 90 % polyester and 10 % elastane, this lightweight long-sleeved rash vest offers UPF 40+ coverageblocking up to 97 % of harmful UV rayswhile remaining comfy and quick-drying, so your baby stays cool and protected whether splashing on land or in the water. Its fuss-free pull-on design, OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certification, and durable yet gentle fabric make it perfect for sensitive skin and busy wash routines. With a delightful range of vibrant prints like Tropical and Sand Squad that infants will adore, it adds a splash of personality to every beach day or pool visit, making protective gear feel cheerful. Available in sizes from newborn through toddler, its a snug, stylish fit that layers effortlessly over your babys swim nappies. Easy to care f
£8.39
3-5 working days
debenhams.com