Bambino Silver Plated Noah Ark Money Box Accessory WY5086

Bambino Noah's Ark Silver Plated Money Box 12.5cm x 11cm x 9cm

Bambino Silver Plated Noah Ark Money Box Accessory WY5086

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£26.90
Delivery from £1.95

Bambino Silver Plated Noah Ark Money Box Gift WY5086

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£26.90
Delivery from £1.95

Bambino Silver Plated Noah Ark Money Box Accessory WY5086

Cheapest offer

This silver-plated money box from BAMBINO BY JULIANA is a wonderful keepsake that adds a touch of charm to any nursery. The beautifully crafted money box features intricate details that capture the timeless charm of Noah's Ark. With a combination of textured and smooth finishes, it offers a large money slot for saving coins and an easy-to-remove rubber bung on the base. A perfect Christening gift, this silver-plated money box will be cherished for years to come. Item Code: WY5086
£26.90
2-3 working days
THbaker.co.uk