Relaxdays Desk Drawer, Bamboo, 3 Drawers, HxWxD: 28 x 17 x 21.5 cm, Desk Organiser, Office & Home, Natural/Black

Bamboo desk drawer Tidy Office Cabinet 3 Drawers Natural Finish Bamboo Organiser

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Desk Drawer, Bamboo, 3 Drawers, HxWxD: 28 x 17 x 21.5 cm, Desk Organiser, Office & Home, Natural/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.81
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Desk Drawer with 3 Compartments

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£51.74
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Desk Drawer, Bamboo, 3 Drawers, HxWxD: 28 x 17 x 21.5 cm, Desk Organiser, Office & Home, Natural/Black

In stock
£53.90
Free Delivery

Bamboo desk drawer Tidy Office Cabinet 3 Drawers Natural Finish Bamboo Organiser

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

SONGMICS Bed Laptop Table, Bed Desk with Adjustable Angle and Height, Foldable Stand for Laptop up to 15.6 Inches, for Working Reading Breakfast, Bamboo Legs, Drawer, Rustic Brown LLD105B01
£18.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Relaxdays Desk Drawer, Bamboo, 3 Drawers, HxWxD: 28 x 17 x 21.5 cm, Desk Organiser, Office & Home, Natural/Black

Cheapest offer

Tidy: Drawer box for storing a wide range of small items - Universally applicable Details: Office organiser made of black MDF and natural bamboo - H x W x D: approx. 28 x 17 x 21.5 cm For desks: Mini chest of drawers for tidiness in the office and study - Clearly organised workplace Storage space: Desk box with 3 drawers in 2 sizes - For pens, sticky notes, rulers and more Versatile: Table organiser also for kitchen, bathroom, dressing table - store make-up, craft accessories and much more
£50.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.