Relaxdays Desk organiser with 2 drawers

Bamboo Desk Organiser 2 Drawers Table-Top Storage Holder Office Desk Butler

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Desk organiser with 2 drawers

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£50.78
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Desk Organiser, Letter Holder, 6 Compartments, 2 Drawers, Natural Wood Grain, 25.5 x 33 x 13.5 cm, Natural Brown

In stock
£52.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Desk Organiser, Letter Holder, 6 Compartments, 2 Drawers, Natural Wood Grain, 25.5 x 33 x 13.5 cm, Natural Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.90
Free Delivery

Bamboo Desk Organiser 2 Drawers Table-Top Storage Holder Office Desk Butler

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.90
GBP 52.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Desk Organiser, Letter Holder, 6 Compartments, 2 Drawers, Natural Wood Grain, 25.5 x 33 x 13.5 cm, Natural Brown

£54.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Bamboo Desk Organiser
£52.70
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Desk organiser with 2 drawers

Cheapest offer

With this desk organiser you can finally put an end to the chaos covering your desk. Use it to tidy up pens, scissors, rulers, etc. The compartments are perfect for notes and letters, sticky notes, etc. and the 2 drawers can be completely removed and used to store smaller items like keys or jewellery that you don't want lying around in plain sight. The timeless design of the table organizer and the natural tone means it can be used as a storage solution in almost any home or office.The desk organiser is made entirely out of high-quality bamboo. The wood is a sustainable raw material. The unique wood grain makes the piece into a true eye-catcher for your office desk.Details on the Bamboo Desk Organiser• Total size: approx 25.5 x 33 x 13.5 cm• Inner size of drawers: approx 8 x 13.5 x 13.5 cm• Outer size of drawers: approx 9 x 14.5 x 14.5 cm• 3 front compartments (inner size): approx 11 x 9.5 x 4 cm• Centre-front compartment (inner size): approx 13 x 17.5 x 4 cm• Centre-right compartment:
£50.78
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk