vidaXL Roller Blinds 100x160cm Brown Bamboo Home Window Shade Drape Curtain

vidaXL Brown Bamboo Roller Blinds 100 x 160 cm

Used Offers from £54.47

vidaXL Roller Blinds 100x160cm Brown Bamboo Home Window Shade Drape Curtain

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
19.99 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Roller Blind Bamboo Home Window Curtain Shade Cover Privacy Screen vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Brown Bamboo Roller Blinds 100 X 160 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Roller Blinds 100x160cm Brown Bamboo Home Window Shade Drape Curtain

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blinds 100x160cm Brown Bamboo Home Window Shade Drape Curtain

In stock
£38.79
Free Delivery

Brown Bamboo Roller Blind Natural Woven Privacy Window Blinds 100x160cm

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Bamboo Roller Blind For Window Curtain Shade Cover Privacy Screen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blinds 100x160cm Brown Bamboo Home Window Shade Drape Curtain

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.29
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blinds 100x160cm Brown Bamboo Home Window Shade Drape Curtain

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
vidaXL Roller Blinds 100x160cm Brown Bamboo Home Window Shade Drape Curtain

Cheapest offer

These natural bamboo roller blinds are designed to provide privacy, while also letting some light in, which make them a great choice in window dressing.The bamboo roller blinds' neutral tones fit well with wide a variety of interior styles Its bamboo slats are held together by woven cords, and filter light in a very picturesque way With these roller blinds you can control the amount of light you let into your room The blinds are made of high quality bamboo and other materials The bamboo blinds are easy to clean with a feather duster, and they are easy to place and operate.Please check the size carefully before making a purchase.WARNING: Young children can be strangled by loops in pull cords, chains, tapes and inner cords that operate the product
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl 6 Bamboo Placemats 30 X 45 Cm Brown
£15.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Roller Blinds 150x220cm Brown Bamboo Blackout Shade Window Curtain
£69.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 6 Bamboo Placemats 30 X 45 Cm Dark Brown
£11.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Bamboo Laundry Bin Rectangular Dark Brown
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00