Banana Panda 49168, Farm Animals Puzzles 2+

Banana Panda Puzzle find the same farm animals 2+

Banana Panda 49168, Farm Animals Puzzles 2+

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.09
Free Delivery

Banana Panda 49168 Puzzles

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Free Delivery

Banana Panda 49168, Farm Animals Puzzles 2+

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£38.58
Delivery from £2.99

Banana Panda 49168 Puzzles (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 25 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.82
Free Delivery
Banana Panda 49168, Farm Animals Puzzles 2+

Cheapest offer

Encourages logical thinking and concentration - Stacking and assembling puzzles is a great way to develop logical thinking and concentration Promotes hand-eye coordination - puzzles are great fun even for small hands. The child must arrange the right parts, which requires precise movements and hand-eye coordination Craftsmanship - The set contains extra-large puzzles made of thick, durable cardboard. This makes the product reusable and the material resistant to damage Easy to transport - The advanced puzzle set comes in a handy box with a practical handle that makes storage and transport easier. So the set can be easily stored and taken on holiday or to friends Great gift - The progressive set is the perfect gift for a child. Stacking the puzzles is creative fun that promotes logical skills, hand-eye coordination and imagination, Manufacturer: Banana Panda
£27.09
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk