Banana Panda Puzzle Home | 24-Piece Educational Puzzle with 32 Add-On Tiles & Play Guide | for Toddlers & Preschoolers 2+ | Explore Rooms, Learn Words, Boost Observation Skills

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£23.16
Free Delivery

Banana Panda Puzzle Home 24-Piece Educational Puzzle with 32 Add-On Tiles & Pl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.22
Free Delivery

Banana Panda Puzzle Home 24-Piece Educational Puzzle with 32 Add-O (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 25 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.63
Free Delivery
Banana Panda Puzzle Home | 24-Piece Educational Puzzle with 32 Add-On Tiles & Play Guide | for Toddlers & Preschoolers 2+ | Explore Rooms, Learn Words, Boost Observation Skills

Cheapest offer

Boost Key Developmental Skills - Assembling the puzzle and matching tiles help build fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, and spatial reasoning. A great activity for solo play or family time! Vocabulary Growth Through Familiar Objects - Name rooms, furniture, and household items together. Talk about colors, sounds, and what different objects do-perfect for early speech and language development. Creative & Interactive Play Ideas - The included play guide offers fun suggestions like timed tile-matching games, storytelling, drawing dream houses, or pretending to play house-ideal for encouraging imagination and everyday learning. What’s in the Box? - The set includes 24 puzzle pieces (66 x 23 cm), 32 add-on tiles with household items, and a parent-friendly play guide. All pieces are made from thick, durable cardboard. Box size: 16.5 x 19 x 5 cm. Designed for ages 2 and up., Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Banana Panda
£23.16
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk