Banbo Toys Haaland Manchester City Figure 20 Cm Blue Kids

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sockers Football Stars Sports Collectable Figurines, Haaland, Manchester City, 20cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Banbo Haaland Manchester City Fully Articulated Figurine

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sockers Erling Haaland Manchester City 20cm Figure

2-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sockers Football Stars Sports Collectable Figurines, Haaland, Manchester City, 20cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Haaland Manchester City Articulated Figurine - Collector's Football Figure

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.27
Free Delivery

Sockers Football Stars Sports Collectable Figurines, Haaland, Manchester City, 20cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.89
Free Delivery

Sockers Football Stars Sports Collectable Figurines, Haaland, Manchester City, 20cm

In stock
£36.14
Delivery from £6.76

Haaland, statuetta da 20 cm Erling Haaland

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Banbo Toys Haaland Manchester City Figure 20 Cm Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

Erling Haaland Manchester City Figure 20 cm by BANBO TOYSBring the unstoppable force of the Etihad to your collection! The BANBO TOYS Erling Haaland figure captures the power and precision of Manchester City´s legendary number 9 in stunning detail. This is more than just a toy, it´s a premium tribute to one of the most exciting talents in modern football, designed for fans, collectors, and enthusiasts of the beautiful game. Celebrate the goal-scoring phenomenon who has taken the Premier League by storm.Authentic collectible soccer figure made of PVC and fully articulated.For all fans of Erling Haaland and Manchester City, now you have the opportunity to take home a replica of the player who is taking the world by storm with his great skill at such a young age.We ensure the quality of the product thanks to a meticulous manufacturing process that takes care of every aspect in detail.This meticulously crafted 20 cm figure boasts an exceptional level of realism. The fully articulated body
£14.99
11-13 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Banbo Foden And Haaland Fully Articulated Figurine Bundle
£39.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Banbo Manchester City Team Fully Articulated Figurine Bundle
£59.97
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00