Bandai 2552540 Model Kit, Multi-Coloured (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.35
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - SD Gundam World Heroes - Wukong Impulse Gundam Model Kit [New Toy

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.35
Free Delivery

Bandai Model Kit, Multicoloured, 2552540

In stock
£19.22
Delivery from £7.87

Bandai Model Kit, Multicoloured, 2552540

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.38
Free Delivery

Bandai Model Kit, Multicoloured, 2552540

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.87
Delivery from £2.99

Bandai SDW Gundam World Heroes #01 Wukong Impulse Gundam Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Delivery from £3.59
Bandai 2552540 Model Kit, Multi-Coloured (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Yes / Character: gundam / Number of Pieces: 1 / Dimensions: 21 x 15 x 7 cm; 1 g / Title: Bandai 2552540 Model Kit, Multi-Coloured / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 210mm / Age Level: 18 months and up / Colour: Multi-coloured / Type: Figures / Language: English / Item Height: 70mm / Theme: Video Game / Item Weight: 1g / Item Width: 150mm / Release Date: 23/06/2021
£17.35
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.