Bandai Dragon Ball Diama 17cm Kid Goku Articulated Figure - Dragon Stars

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Bandai Dragon Ball Diama 17cm Kid Goku Articulated Figure - Dragon Stars

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

Bandai Dragon Ball Diama 17cm Kid Goku Articulated Figure - Dragon Stars

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bandai Dragon Ball Diama 17cm Kid Goku Articulated Figure - Dragon Stars

In stock
£20.83
Free Delivery

Bandai Dragon Ball Diama 17cm Kid Goku Articulated Figure - Dragon Stars

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

BANDAI Dragon Stars Kid Goku Action Figure | 12cm Articulated Dragon Ball Figure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £2.99

Dragon Ball Mini Goku Daima Dragon Stars 6.5-Inch Action Figure

£22.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Dragon Ball Diama 17cm Kid Goku Articulated Figure - Dragon Stars

£23.19
Free Delivery

Dragon Ball Bandai Dragon Stars Kid Goku Daima Series Action Figure Toy Ages 4+

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bandai Dragon Ball Diama 17cm Kid Goku Articulated Figure - Dragon Stars

Cheapest offer

DETAILED KID GOKU FIGURE | Bring home the adventurous Kid Goku from the Dragon Ball Daima series. This authentic anime figurine captures Goku's youthful energy and charm as he embarks on his early adventures. Perfect for fans of all ages, this figure is part of Bandai's Dragon Stars range of Dragon Ball collectibles. Kid Goku, the original Saiyan hero, showcases his boundless enthusiasm and martial arts skills in the Dragon Ball Daima series. Displaying his iconic orange gi and distinctive spiky hair, this figure represents the early days of Goku’s journey and his determination to become a great fighter. FULLY ARTICULATED ACTION FIGURE | This 17cm Kid Goku anime figure features 17 points of articulation, allowing you to recreate dynamic battle poses and classic scenes from the Dragon Ball Daima series. Experience the excitement of Goku’s early adventures with this highly posable figure. ANIME TOY WITH ACCESSORIES | Each Dragon Ball figure in this range comes with interchangeable hands and accessories, enhancing your display options and play experience. These figures are ideal for both play and display, making them perfect gifts for Dragon Ball fans. OVER 50 TO COLLECT | Expand your collection with over 50 characters from the Dragon Stars range. Whether heroes or villains, each figure captures the essence of the Dragon Ball universe. Display them together or create epic battles in your collection., Manufacturer: BANDAI
£19.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dragon Ball 6.5 Inch Dragon Stars Goku Action Figure
£25.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Dragon Ball Limit Breaker Series Cell Figure Multicolor Kids
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bandai Dragon Ball Freezer Super Limit Breakers Figure Golden Kids
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99