Bandai Engel Sky Tamagotchi Golden Kids

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

TAMAGOTCHI Bandai Original Angel Sky Digital Pet Nurture And Raise The Origina

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

TAMAGOTCHI Original Angel Sky Shell Virtual Pet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Tamagotchi Tamagotchi Original Angel Sky

2 to 5 day
£20.00

Bandai Original Angel Sky Digital Pet | Nurture And Raise The Original Electronic Pet Japanese Kids Toys For Girls And Boys Make Great 90s Retro Gifts

3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery
Bandai Engel Sky Tamagotchi Golden Kids

Cheapest offer

Features:- Lovely Design: Features an angel-themed shell and 3D wings, adding a special touch to your digital pet.- Full Interactivity: Feed, clean, and care for your Tamagotchi from a tiny ghost to an adult angel, with five possible final characters depending on your care.- Bonus Game: Includes the ´Shooting Star´ mini-game to keep your pet happy and entertained.- Tap Function: Tap the shell to interact, whether it's to call your angel back from a walk or to scare away a bat trying to steal its candy.- Portability: Comes with a chain so you can take your Tamagotchi with you everywhere.Benefits and Fun:- The Original Tamagotchi: Lovely Angel not only lets you relive the nostalgia of the 90s, but also offers an enriching gaming experience. It encourages responsibility and care, as you must attend to the needs of your digital pet to watch it grow and evolve. Plus, its compact design and included chain make it easy to take with you wherever you go, ensuring your angel is always by your si
£18.99
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bandai Engel Sky Tamagotchi Golden Kids
£18.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99