Bandai Hobby - Maquette Gundam - 247 Black Knight Squad Rud-Ro.A Gundam Gunpla HG 1/144 13cm - 4573102663054

Bandai Gundam Gunpla Model Kit 247 Black Knight Squad Rud-Ro.A HG 1/144 13cm

Bandai Hobby - Maquette Gundam - 247 Black Knight Squad Rud-Ro.A Gundam Gunpla HG 1/144 13cm - 4573102663054

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.98
Delivery from £18.00

Bandai Hobby - Maquette Gundam - 247 Black Knight Squad Rud-Ro.A Gundam Gunpla HG 1/144 13cm - 4573102663054

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.35
Delivery from £7.69

Bandai Hobby - Maquette Gundam - 247 Black Knight Squad Rud-Ro.A Gundam Gunpla HG 1/144 13cm - 4573102663054

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.16
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - Maquette Gundam - 247 Black Knight Squad Rud-Ro.A Gundam Gunpla HG 1/144 13cm - 4573102663054

£29.21
Free Delivery

GUNDAM - 1/144 Black Knight Squad Rud-ro. A Model Kit HGCE # 247 Bandai

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.54
Delivery from £18.72

Bandai Hobby - Maquette Gundam - 247 Black Knight Squad Rud-Ro.A Gundam Gunpla HG 1/144 13cm - 4573102663054

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£30.82
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - Maquette Gundam - 247 Black Knight Squad Rud-Ro.A Gundam Gunpla HG 1/144 13cm - 4573102663054

£34.52
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - Maquette Gundam - 247 Black Knight Squad Rud-Ro.A Gundam Gunpla HG 1/144 13cm - 4573102663054

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.73
Free Delivery

HG 1/144 Black Knight Squad Rud-ro.A - Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Freedom

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
• 1
• 2
Bandai Hobby - Maquette Gundam - 247 Black Knight Squad Rud-Ro.A Gundam Gunpla HG 1/144 13cm - 4573102663054

Cheapest offer

"Black Knight Squad Dora (Griffin Arbalest exclusive machine)" that appears in "Mobile Suit Gundam SEED FREEDOM" is made into a three-dimensional HG! Equipped with the internal structure ``SEED Action System'' that specializes in reproducing impressive action poses from the ``Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Series.'' A large sword that is as tall as the total height is included. Large sword can be mounted on the arm of the backpack. Beam rifle can be mounted on the waist.The beam cloak is made of soft material with gradation printing.The small parts are color-coded by molding color, so you can get a satisfying finish just by assembling it.1/144 Scale Model Building Kit, Manufacturer: BANDAI SPIRITS
£24.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai Netaddiction Model Kit Gunpla - Gundam SD Sangoku Sokets Ma Chao Gundam Barbat - GunplaGunpla
£11.65
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bandai HGAC Model Kit XXXG-01D2 Gundam Deathscythe Hell 1/144 (P-Bandai)
£23.13
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
BANDAI Hobby Gundam Master Gunpla Mg 1/100-4573102638397 Model Kit
£27.13
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.48
GUNDAM Build Fighters - Model Kit - HG 1/144 - Star Burning Gundam
£19.43
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
Bandai Hobby - Maquette Gundam - 004 Wing Gundam Zero Ew Gunpla SD EX-STD 8cm - 4573102656186
£10.02
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery