SD Gundam EX Standard Hello Kitty RX-78-2 Gundam Plastic Model kit BANDAI Japan

BANDAI Gundam: Hello Kitty & RX-78-2, Spirits SD-EX Standard

SD Gundam EX Standard Hello Kitty RX-78-2 Gundam Plastic Model kit BANDAI Japan

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 24 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Delivery from £15.84

Bandai SD EX-Standard Hello Kitty RX-78-2 Gundam Plastic Model Kit (5058924)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Delivery from £3.59

BANDAI Gundam: Hello Kitty & RX-78-2, Spirits SD-EX Standard

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.36
1.56 GBP/1.0 gram
Free Delivery

BANDAI SD Gundam EX Standard Hello Kitty/RX-78-2 Gundam Coded Model N2

Will usually delivered within 24 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.18
Free Delivery
SD Gundam EX Standard Hello Kitty RX-78-2 Gundam Plastic Model kit BANDAI Japan

Cheapest offer

item_type_name: plastic model / included_components: apple x 1, pedestal x 1, armed x 1 / UPC: 4573102589248 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18037126781 / Colour: White / manufacturer: BANDAI SPIRITS / number_of_pieces: 1.0 / Item Height: 10.2 cm / item_package_quantity: 1.0 / subject_character: rx-78-2 / Features: Painted / is_expiration_dated_product: False / Color: white / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:200 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / batteries_required: False / Franchise: Gundam / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Gundam Hello Kitty Rx-78-2 SD Standard Bandai Model Kit Anime Cute Mobile Suit / Brand: Bandai / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4573102589248 / GTIN: 4573102589248 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / part_number: 2503579.0 / Theme: Science Fiction / batteries_included: False / target_gender: male
£30.00
ebay.co.uk