1:144 Mobile Suit Gelgoog Menace (Lunamaria Hawke Custom) HG model kit by Bandai

Bandai HG 1/144 Gelgoog Menace Gunpla Model Kit - 13 cm

1:144 Mobile Suit Gelgoog Menace (Lunamaria Hawke Custom) HG model kit by Bandai

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
GBP 28.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - Maquette Gundam - 248 Gelgoog Menace Gundam Gunpla HG 1/144 13cm - 4573102663061, [Ps]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.08
Free Delivery

GUNDAM - 1/144 Gelgoog Menace Model Kit HGCE # 248 Bandai

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.67
Delivery from £19.83

Bandai Hobby - Maquette Gundam - 248 Gelgoog Menace Gundam Gunpla HG 1/144 13cm - 4573102663061, [Ps]

£37.85
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - Maquette Gundam - 248 Gelgoog Menace Gundam Gunpla HG 1/144 13cm - 4573102663061, [Ps]

£37.85
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - Maquette Gundam - 248 Gelgoog Menace Gundam Gunpla HG 1/144 13cm - 4573102663061, [Ps]

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - Maquette Gundam - 248 Gelgoog Menace Gundam Gunpla HG 1/144 13cm - 4573102663061, [Ps]

In stock
£41.89
Delivery from £21.43

Bandai Hobby - Maquette Gundam - 248 Gelgoog Menace Gundam Gunpla HG 1/144 13cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.50
Free Delivery

Bandai Spirits HGCE 1/144 #248 Gelgoog Menace Gundam Seed FREEDOM Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Delivery from £3.59
1:144 Mobile Suit Gelgoog Menace (Lunamaria Hawke Custom) HG model kit by Bandai

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Character: Gundam, ZGMF-2025/F Gelgoog Menace (Lunamaria Hawke Custom Version) / Scale: 1:144 / Material: Multi Media / Year Manufactured: 2026 / Age Level: 14+ / Item Length: 310 / Franchise: Gundam / Subject: High Grade / Colour: Multicoloured / Type: Model Kit / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 190 / Model: Gundam High Grade / Theme: Anime & Manga / Style: Manga / Features: Does not require adhesives to complete., Does not include action stand. (sold separately) / Item Weight: 0.269 / Country of Origin: Japan / Item Width: 70
£28.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai Hobby - Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX - #8 GFreD HG 1/144 Model Kit
£19.49
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
GUNDAM - HG 1/144 Cyclase's Schwalbe Custom - Model Kit
£31.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.77
Bandai Model Kit Kotetsu Jeeg (Infinitism) HG 1/144 - Bandai Spirits
£45.14
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Spirits Gundam HG 1/144 Model Kit - Dilanza Standard Type / Charac. A's Dilanza
£20.36
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00