BANDAI Spirits HG Mobile Suit Z Gundam Bolinoke Summon, 1/144 Scale, Color Coded Plastic Model

Bandai HG 1/144 Model Kit Zeta Gundam Bolinoke Summon - Color-Coded Plastic

BANDAI Spirits HG Mobile Suit Z Gundam Bolinoke Summon, 1/144 Scale, Color Coded Plastic Model

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.31
Delivery from £18.00

GUNDAM - 1/144 Bolinoak Sammahn Model Kit Bandai

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.67
Delivery from £19.83

BANDAI Spirits HG Mobile Suit Z Gundam Bolinoke Summon, 1/144 Scale, Color Coded Plastic Model

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.09
Free Delivery

BANDAI Spirits HG Mobile Suit Z Gundam Bolinoke Summon, 1/144 Scale, Color Coded Plastic Model

£45.44
Free Delivery

BANDAI Spirits HG Mobile Suit Z Gundam Bolinoke Summon, 1/144 Scale, Color Coded Plastic Model

In stock
£47.89
Delivery from £21.46

BANDAI Spirits HG Mobile Suit Z Gundam Bolinoke Summon, 1/144 Scale, Color Coded Plastic Model

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bandai High Grade HGUC 1/144 Mobile Suit Gundam PMX-002 Bolinoak Sammahn

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.75
Free Delivery

BANDAI Spirits HG Mobile Suit Z Gundam Bolinoke Summon, 1/144 Scale, Color Coded Plastic Model

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£101.01
Delivery from £8.01
BANDAI Spirits HG Mobile Suit Z Gundam Bolinoke Summon, 1/144 Scale, Color Coded Plastic Model

Cheapest offer

The Bolinoak Sammahn from "Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam" is now available in Bandai's "HG (High Grade)" model-kit series with the latest gimmicks! The dedicated shield has a movable gimmick in the claw section, and also reproduces fine details such as the beam output section at the tip. The Beam Tomahawk and Beam Saber can be reproduced by attaching effect parts to the grip stored on the back of the shield. The shoulder armor is equipped with a deployment gimmick to recreate the firing of the Explosive Bullet Launcher. A head part with an illuminated radome is included; the characteristic shine of the radome is reproduced with a replacement type using reflection cuts and stickers. In addition to the ball-shaped movable head, a movable axis is provided at the base of the neck, allowing it a wide range of motion. The shoulders are also equipped with a pull-out mechanism to expand their range of motion, and the backpack, which is the key to high mobility, can be moved individually thanks to its multiple ball joints.
£33.31
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BANDAI Spirits HG Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuuX Zaku (GQ) 1/144 Scale Color-Coded Plastic Model
£20.36
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
Bandai Hobby - Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX - #8 GFreD HG 1/144 Model Kit
£19.49
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Bandai Gundam - HG 1/144 Gundam Ground Urban Comba Type - Model Kit, 199619
£33.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.17
GUNDAM - HG 1/144 Cyclase's Schwalbe Custom - Model Kit
£31.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.77
Bandai Model Kit Kotetsu Jeeg (Infinitism) HG 1/144 - Bandai Spirits
£45.14
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery