Bandai Hobby - HGUC - 1/144 HGUC Zaku Ii Kai

Bandai HGUC Zaku II Kai 1/144 Custom

Used Offers from

Bandai Hobby - HGUC - 1/144 HGUC Zaku Ii Kai

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - HGUC - 1/144 HGUC Zaku Ii Kai

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.09
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - HGUC - 1/144 HGUC Zaku Ii Kai

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.00
Delivery from £15.80

HGUC 1/144 MS-06FZ ZAKU II FZ Gunpla Model Kit

2-3 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bandai 19702 HGUC Zaku MS-06S Char 1/144, Multi-Coloured
£30.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BANDAI HGUC 1/144 RMS-192M ZAKU MARINER Plastic Model Kit Mobile Suit ZZ Gundam
£24.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
Bandai Plastic Model Kit - Mobile Suit Gundam MS-06S Char's Zaku II - HGUC 1/144 (#234)
£21.08
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
GUNDAM - 1/144 HGUC ZAKU III - Model Kit
£20.67
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BANDAI Hobby - HGUC - 1/144 HGUC MS-06S Zaku Ii
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bandai Hobby - HGUC - 1/144 HGUC Zaku Ii Kai

Cheapest offer

Molded in color, this kit features polycapped joints and movable skirt armor that allow it to be set in dynamic poses. An optional Zaku B-type head is also included, along with an MMP-80 90mm machine gun, three hand grenades (molded as one part), and a heat hawk. A sheet of foil stickers and a Zeon marking sticker are provided to add detail to the completed model Based & inspired from the anime series, this kit is easy-to-assemble and would be a stand-out piece in any collection! A sheet of foil stickers and a Zeon marking sticker are provided to add detail to the completed model., Manufacturer: Bandai Hobby
£28.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.