BANDAI Hobby | Entry Grade 1/144 ν (Nu) Gundam Model Kit | EG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Tools, Glue or Paint Required | Official Spirits Gunpla

Used Offers from £17.00

BANDAI Hobby | Entry Grade 1/144 ν (Nu) Gundam Model Kit | EG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Tools, Glue or Paint Required | Official Spirits Gunpla

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bandai - Entry Grade 1/144 V Gundam (3L)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.32
Delivery from £4.99

Bandai Hobby Eg 1/144 Rx-93 Nu Gundam (3L)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.70
Delivery from £4.99

BANDAI Hobby | Entry Grade 1/144 ν (Nu) Gundam Model Kit | EG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Tools, Glue or Paint Required | Official Spirits Gunpla

In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

BANDAI Hobby | Entry Grade 1/144 ν (Nu) Gundam Model Kit | EG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Tools, Glue or Paint Required | Official Spirits Gunpla

Unknown
£12.50
Delivery from £4.49

Gunpla Gundam 1/144 EG RX-93 V Gundam Model Kit

2-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.99

GUNDAM - Entry Grade 1/44 v Gundam - Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.23
Free Delivery

BANDAI Hobby | Entry Grade 1/144 ν (Nu) Gundam Model Kit | EG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Tools, Glue or Paint Required | Official Spirits Gunpla

In stock
£14.93
Free Delivery

Bandai Entry Grade EG RX-93 NU Gundam Gunpla Kit 63804

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BANDAI Hobby | Entry Grade 1/144 ν (Nu) Gundam Model Kit | EG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Tools, Glue or Paint Required | Official Spirits Gunpla

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL BANDAI MODEL KIT | Entry Grade 1/144 scale model kit of the iconic ν Gundam, produced by Bandai Spirits. A perfect choice for beginners, collectors and fans of Mobile Suit Gundam: Char’s Counterattack. SIMPLE, EASY-TO-BUILD DESIGN | Features Bandai’s touch-gate technology, allowing parts to be removed cleanly by hand without nippers. Ideal for first-time builders wanting a smooth building experience. NO GLUE OR PAINT REQUIRED | Uses Bandai’s precision snap-fit engineering for easy and clean assembly. Ideal for beginners and experienced modellers-no glue or paint needed. EASY COLOUR RECREATION | Includes colour-moulded runners that provide accurate tone separation, delivering a polished look straight from the box without additional painting. INCLUDES WEAPONS AND ACCESSORIES | Comes equipped with a Beam Rifle, Shield, and marking stickers. Also compatible with weapons from the HGUC 1/144 RX-93 ν Gundam (sold separately)., Manufacturer: BANDAI SPIRITS
£10.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Entry Grade Ultraman Zero
£13.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00
BANDAI SPIRITS Entry Nipper (Red)
£9.96
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bandai Entry Grade - Naruto: Shippuden: Naruto Uzumaki
£17.43
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.29