Bandai Hobby Figure-Rise Standard Android #18" Dragon Ball Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.71
Delivery from £7.46

Bandai Hobby Figure-Rise Standard Android #18" Dragon Ball Model Kit

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

DRAGON BALL - Figure-rise Standard Android No.18 Model Kit Bandai

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.69
Delivery from £18.72

Bandai Hobby Figure-Rise Standard Android #18" Dragon Ball Model Kit

In stock
£40.92
Delivery from £9.05

Figure-rise Standard Dragon Ball Android No. 18 Color-coded Plastic Model Other

Will usually delivered within 74 - 88 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.37
Delivery from £12.20

Bandai Hobby Figure-Rise Standard Android #18" Dragon Ball Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.04
Delivery from £6.09
Bandai Hobby Figure-Rise Standard Android #18" Dragon Ball Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Muscles may be irrelevant to Androids, but instead of muscles, these Androids pack a secret … bombs! Recreate the bombs inserted by Dr. Gero in the anime. Even her skirt and jacket is made of a soft material and Android #18's jacket can be removed., Manufacturer: BLW32
£26.71
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai Hobby Model Kit Figure-Rise Standard Kamen Rider Skull
£35.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Figure-riseStandard Dragon Ball Z Super Saiyan Son Goku (New PKG Ver) Golden-blonde
£26.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00