Bandai Hobby Godzilla 2024 from Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire Model Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Godzilla 2024 Godzilla X Kong The New Empire - Bandai Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby Godzilla 2024 from Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire Model Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.78
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby Godzilla 2024 from Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.88
Delivery from £20.00

Bandai Hobby Godzilla 2024 from Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire Model Kit

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby Godzilla 2024 from Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire Model Kit

£70.00
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby Godzilla 2024 from Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire Model Kit

In stock
£75.05
Free Delivery

GODZILLA x KONG The New Empire Godzilla Model Kit Bandai

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.50
Delivery from £19.16
Bandai Hobby Godzilla 2024 from Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire Model Kit

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL BANDAI MODEL KIT | Featuring Godzilla’s 2024 design from Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire, perfect for fans and collectors. AUTHENTIC GODZILLA MODEL KIT | Recreates the fearsome Godzilla from Godzilla and Kong - The New Empire (2024). The characteristic skeletal parts are three-dimensional produced by Shinji Nishikawa, who has participated in almost all Godzilla movies by providing monster and mecha designs, as well as setting and production plans. Expresses a dynamic bone swell that matches the pose. Attention is paid to the detailed structure, and the realistic bone form is three-dimensional. NO GLUE OR PAINT REQUIRED | Snap-fit parts make assembly easy and clean, ideal for beginners and hobbyists. All of the parts can be easily put together without any glue. EASY COLOR RECREATION| The one and only technology that enables four colours to be available in one set of parts, which we call "runner". Recreates Godzilla's look straight out of the box with no extra tools. DUAL DISPLAY OPTIONS | Showcase Godzilla with the skeleton embedded inside the body or displayed separately alongside it. Two types of support parts are included to support the large body., Manufacturer: BANDAI
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

nanoblock - Godzilla - Godzilla Minus One Deluxe Edition, Advanced Hobby Series Building Kit
£101.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery