Bandai Hobby | Grand Ship Collection One Piece Going Merry Model Kit (Netflix Edition) | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Bandai Plamo One Piece Grand Ship Collection Going Merry Netflix Ver

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.01
Delivery from £8.51
Bandai Hobby | Grand Ship Collection One Piece Going Merry Model Kit (Netflix Edition) | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL BANDAI MODEL KIT | Featuring the Going Merry, the beloved pirate ship of Monkey D. Luffy and the Straw Hat Pirates from One Piece (Netflix live-action edition), faithfully recreated for fans, collectors, and Grand Ship Collection enthusiasts. AUTHENTIC GOING MERRY DESIGN | Accurately reproduces the Going Merry with detailed hull moulding, iconic sheep figurehead, single-mast sail configuration, and proportions inspired by the One Piece Netflix series. NO GLUE OR PAINT REQUIRED | Snap-fit assembly ensures a clean, simple, and beginner-friendly build. All parts connect easily without glue, paint, or special tools, making it suitable for builders of all skill levels. EASY COLOUR RECREATION | Uses Bandai’s advanced multi-colour “runner” technology, allowing multiple colours on a single parts tree for a polished and vibrant finish straight out of the box. DETAILED ACCESSORIES INCLUDED | Includes sails, deck sections, ornamental ship details, and a display stand to showcase the Going Merry as part of your One Piece Grand Ship Collection., Manufacturer: BANDAI SPIRITS
£22.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BANDAI Hobby - One Piece - Grand Collection Thousand Sunny
£23.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Bandai Hobby Maquette - One Piece 009 Dragon's Ship - Grand Ship Collection 15 cm
£16.95
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bandai Hobby Grand Ship Collection One Piece 06 Kuja Pirates Ship
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Hobby | Grand Ship Collection One Piece Going Merry Model Kit (Netflix Edition) | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits
£22.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery