SD Gundam Ex-Standard 003 Gundam Exia

Bandai Hobby - Gundam Model Kit - 003 Gundam Exia Gunpla SD EX-STD 8 cm - 4573102656179

SD Gundam Ex-Standard 003 Gundam Exia

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.59
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - Gundam Model Kit - 003 Gundam Exia Gunpla SD EX-STD 8 cm - 4573102656179

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

Bandai Hobby - Gundam Model Kit - 003 Gundam Exia Gunpla SD EX-STD 8 cm - 4573102656179

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£14.06
Delivery from £3.00

Bandai Hobby - Gundam Model Kit - 003 Gundam Exia Gunpla SD EX-STD 8 cm - 4573102656179

£15.88
Delivery from £4.49

Bandai SDEX Standard #3 GN-001 Gundam EXIA Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Delivery from £3.59
SD Gundam Ex-Standard 003 Gundam Exia

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bandai / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4573102656179 / GTIN: 4573102656179 / Item Height: 205mm / Theme: Anime & Manga / UPC: 4573102656179 / Year Manufactured: 2016 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28067153645 / Franchise: Gundam / Item Weight: 130g / Colour: Multicoloured
£10.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai Hobby SD EX-Standard Gundam Exia Action Figure, Multi-Colored, 8" (BAN202753)
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BANDAI Hobby - Gundam 00 - Gundam Virtue, Spirits Hobby MG 1/100 Model Kit, Multi, (2553523)
£87.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.98
GUNDAM - 1/144 Infinite Justice Gundam Type II Model Kit HGCE # 251 Bandai
£27.80
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00
Bandai Hobby Model Kit – Wing Gundam Zero (EW) Version Ka – MG 1/100
£64.77
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00