Bandai Hobby HG 1/144 Shin Burning Gundam Model Kit High Grade

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.13
Delivery from £18.00

1:144 Mobile Suit Shin Burning Gundam Build Metaverse HG model kit by Bandai

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.36
GBP 32.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby HG 1/144 Shin Burning Gundam Model Kit High Grade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.11
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby HG 1/144 Shin Burning Gundam Model Kit High Grade

£33.16
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby HG 1/144 Shin Burning Gundam Model Kit High Grade

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.81
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby HG 1/144 Shin Burning Gundam Model Kit High Grade

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£34.78
Delivery from £3.00

Bandai Hobby HG 1/144 Shin Burning Gundam Model Kit High Grade

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bandai Hobby HG 1/144 Shin Burning Gundam Model Kit High Grade

£41.47
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby HG 1/144 Shin Burning Gundam Model Kit High Grade

£45.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bandai Hobby HG 1/144 Shin Burning Gundam Model Kit High Grade

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL BANDAI MODEL KIT | High Grade 1/144 scale plastic model kit of the Shin Burning Gundam, officially produced by Bandai Spirits. A dynamic addition for Gunpla builders and Gundam collectors. HIGH GRADE BUILD QUALITY | Part of the popular High Grade (HG) 1/144 line, designed for balance between detail, articulation, and ease of assembly. Ideal for beginners and experienced builders alike, offering excellent poseability and accurate Gundam designs at an accessible level. NO GLUE OR PAINT REQUIRED | Snap-fit assembly ensures a clean, simple, and beginner-friendly build. All parts connect easily without glue, paint, or special tools, making it suitable for builders of all skill levels. EASY COLOUR RECREATION | Uses Bandai’s advanced multi-colour “runner” technology, allowing multiple colours on a single parts tree for a polished and vibrant finish straight out of the box. EFFECT PARTS AND DISPLAY OPTIONS | Includes effect parts and interchangeable hand components to recreate signature burning techniques and customise dynamic display poses., Manufacturer: BANDAI SPIRITS
£23.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai Hobby - Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX - #8 GFreD HG 1/144 Model Kit
£23.74
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BANDAI Hobby HG Atlas Gundam Thunderbolt Model Kit (1/144 Scale)
£27.76
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
GUNDAM Build Fighters - Model Kit - HG 1/144 - Star Burning Gundam
£19.43
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
BANDAI Hobby KIT HG Amplified IMGN RYUOUMARU
£33.51
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery