BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Sisters Mano Sakuragi Model Kit | The Idolmaster Shiny Colors | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required | Official

Bandai Hobby - Mano Sakuragi The IdolM-ster Shiny Color X 30 Minute Sisters - Bandai Spirits 30MS

BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Sisters Mano Sakuragi Model Kit | The Idolmaster Shiny Colors | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required | Official

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£28.12
Delivery from £3.00

Bandai Hobby - The Idolmaster Shiny Colors X 30 Minute Sisters - Mano Sakuragi,

Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.14
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Sisters Mano Sakuragi Model Kit | The Idolmaster Shiny Colors | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required | Official

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.80
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Sisters Mano Sakuragi Model Kit | The Idolmaster Shiny Colors | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required | Official

£43.31
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Sisters Mano Sakuragi Model Kit | The Idolmaster Shiny Colors | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required | Official

In stock
£45.72
Free Delivery

30MS Mano Sakuragi - Bandai Model Kit 30 Minute Sisters

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

93167 30MS HAND SAKURAGI

Will usually delivered within 21 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.28
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Sisters Mano Sakuragi Model Kit | The Idolmaster Shiny Colors | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required | Official

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

GUNDAM 30MS - Sakuragi Mano The Idolmaster Shiny Colors Moddel Kit Bandai

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.98
Delivery from £17.90
• 1
• 2
BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | 30 Minute Sisters Mano Sakuragi Model Kit | The Idolmaster Shiny Colors | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue Required | Official

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL BANDAI MODEL KIT | Authentic Bandai Spirits 30 Minute Sisters Mano Sakuragi model kit from The Idolmaster Shiny Colors, created for fans, collectors, and hobbyists seeking high-quality character builds with premium presentation. AUTHENTIC MANO SAKURAGI CHARACTER DESIGN | Faithfully recreates Mano Sakuragi of Illumination Stars with anime-accurate proportions, detailed costume sculpting, and refined surface textures straight from the official series design. PREMIUM DETAIL AND ARTICULATION | Features expressive sculpting, smooth joint design, and flexible articulation that allows for natural idol poses, performance stances, and display-ready character positioning. NO GLUE OR PAINT REQUIRED | Built using Bandai’s precision snap-fit engineering for clean, easy assembly. Ideal for beginners and experienced modellers alike. No glue, paint, or special tools required. INCLUDES CHARACTER ACCESSORIES | Comes with multiple tampo-printed facial expressions, interchangeable hand parts (including microphone-holding hands), microphone accessory, optional hair parts, stickers, and decorative costume elements for customisation and display., Manufacturer: Bandai Hobby
£28.12
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai Option Body Parts Alpha Sisters Phantasm 1 The IdolM-ster Shiny Color X Color A 30MS
£27.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery