Bandai Hobby Mighty Strike Freedom Gundam 1/144 HG Model Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.98
Delivery from £18.00

Bandai 1/144 HG Mighty Strike Freedom Gundam Mobile Suit Gunpla Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.08
Delivery from £16.80

Bandai Hobby Mighty Strike Freedom Gundam 1/144 HG Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby Mighty Strike Freedom Gundam 1/144 HG Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£27.00
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby Mighty Strike Freedom Gundam 1/144 HG Model Kit

£27.03
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby Mighty Strike Freedom Gundam 1/144 HG Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£29.60
Delivery from £3.00

Bandai Hobby Mighty Strike Freedom Gundam 1/144 HG Model Kit

£34.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby Mighty Strike Freedom Gundam 1/144 HG Model Kit

In stock
£35.05
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby Mighty Strike Freedom Gundam 1/144 HG Model Kit

£39.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bandai Hobby Mighty Strike Freedom Gundam 1/144 HG Model Kit

Cheapest offer

ICONIC MIGHTY STRIKE FREEDOM FROM GUNDAM SEED FREEDOM | Recreate the advanced Mighty Strike Freedom Gundam featured in Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Freedom, known for its futuristic design, enhanced mobility, and powerful combat capabilities within the Cosmic Era timeline. HG 1/144 SCALE MODEL | Part of the High Grade (HG) line, this 1/144 scale model offers a balance of detail, articulation, and build complexity, making it suitable for both beginners and experienced Gunpla builders. NO GLUE OR PAINT REQUIRED | Snap-fit assembly ensures a clean, simple, and beginner-friendly build. All parts connect easily without glue, paint, or special tools, making it suitable for builders of all skill levels. EASY COLOUR RECREATION | Uses Bandai’s advanced multi-colour “runner” technology, allowing multiple colours on a single parts tree for a polished and vibrant finish straight out of the box. POSEABILITY, WEAPONS & DISPLAY OPTIONS | Includes signature weapons and effect parts inspired by the Mighty Strike Freedom’s loadout. Features articulated joints for dynamic posing and display, reflecting its high-mobility combat style., Manufacturer: BANDAI SPIRITS
£24.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BANDAI Power Rangers Merchandise Red Ranger Plush Toy | 19cm Freestanding Red Ranger Cuddly Plushie | DZNR Collectable Soft Toys For Fans Of Cute Things Make Great Power Rangers Gifts
£19.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kamen Rider Decade (Shinkocchou Seihou) Masked Rider Kuuga Mighty Form(Decade Kuuga), Bandai S.H.Figuarts (Shinkocchou Seihou)
£214.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.58