Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Red Gundam Model Kit | HG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

Bandai Hobby - Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX - #4 Red Gundam HG 1/144 Model Kit

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Red Gundam Model Kit | HG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.50
Delivery from £4.25

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Red Gundam Model Kit | HG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£23.65
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Red Gundam Model Kit | HG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Red Gundam Model Kit | HG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Red Gundam Model Kit | HG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

In stock
£30.25
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Red Gundam Model Kit | HG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

£30.56
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Red Gundam Model Kit | HG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

£33.00
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Red Gundam Model Kit | HG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

£33.69
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Red Gundam Model Kit | HG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery
Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Red Gundam Model Kit | HG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL BANDAI MODEL KIT | High Grade 1/144 scale model kit of the Red Gundam from Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX, produced by Bandai Spirits. A striking Mobile Suit ideal for collectors, hobbyists and fans of the series. [bandai-hobby.net] DETAILED DESIGN AND ARTICULATION | Faithfully recreates the Mobile Suit’s distinctive head and torso colour scheme, with detailed mechanical shaping and excellent articulation for dynamic posing options. NO GLUE OR PAINT REQUIRED | Uses Bandai’s precision snap-fit engineering for easy and clean assembly. Ideal for beginners and experienced modellers-no glue or paint needed. EASY COLOUR RECREATION | Includes colour-moulded runners that provide accurate tone separation, delivering a polished look straight from the box without additional painting. INCLUDES WEAPONS AND ACCESSORIES | Comes with a full weapon set, shield mountable on arm or backpack via joint parts, two bits attachable to the suit, and extra hand parts for expressive posing., Manufacturer: BANDAI SPIRITS
£22.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai Hobby Model Kit – Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX Action Base 7 (Clear) + Sticker Set
£19.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Hobby - Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX - #1 GQuuuuuuX HG 1/144 Model Kit
£20.38
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bandai Hobby HG IBO Julieta's Mobile Reginlaze Gundam IBO, Building Kit (1/144 Scale),8 Inches
£26.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Model Kit - RX-78-2 Gundam - Best Mecha Collection 1/144 (Revival Ver.)
£16.34
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49