Bandai Hobby - Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny - #41 Akatsuki Gundam Oowashi Unit RG 1/144 Model Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.40
Delivery from £20.00

Bandai RG(41) 1/144 Akatsuki Gundam Oowashi Unit ORB-01 Mobile Suit Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 14 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.68
Delivery from £24.00

Bandai Hobby - Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny - #41 Akatsuki Gundam Oowashi Unit RG 1/144 Model Kit

In stock
£73.30
Delivery from £22.00

RG 41 Akatsuki Gundam Bald Eagle 1:144 Model Kit Assembly Real Grade Bandai

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.82
Delivery from £8.52

Bandai Hobby - Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny - #41 Akatsuki Gundam Oowashi Unit RG 1/144 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.47
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny - #41 Akatsuki Gundam Oowashi Unit RG 1/144 Model Kit

£84.99
Free Delivery

GUNDAM - 1/144 Akatsuki Gundam Oowashi Pack Model Kit RG # 41 Bandai

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.76
Delivery from £19.16

Bandai Hobby - Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny - #41 Akatsuki Gundam Oowashi Unit RG 1/144 Model Kit

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny - #41 Akatsuki Gundam Oowashi Unit RG 1/144 Model Kit

In stock
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Bandai Hobby - Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny - #41 Akatsuki Gundam Oowashi Unit RG 1/144 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Some frame parts from the RG Strike Gundam are utilized to provide the same level of dynamic articulation The shoulder joints feature a pull-out mechanism for an expanded range of motion. The hip joints also open wide, enabling bold posing. Includes a torso swing mechanism and an armor-linked sliding gimmick in the arms and legs, enhancing articulation for expressive posing Movable gimmicks are incorporated into the upper shoulders and leg-side verniers. Realistic decals accurately recreate markings across the body Compatible with the separately sold HG 1/144 Destiny Gundam Spec II & Zeus Silhouette, allowing the Zeus Silhouette to be equipped The product box will have a Bandai Namco warning label, which is proof that you are purchasing an officially licensed product, Manufacturer: BANDAI SPIRITS
£69.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai Hobby Model Kit – Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX Action Base 7 (Clear) + Sticker Set
£19.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Hobby - Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX - #1 GQuuuuuuX HG 1/144 Model Kit
£20.38
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bandai Hobby HG IBO Julieta's Mobile Reginlaze Gundam IBO, Building Kit (1/144 Scale),8 Inches
£26.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Model Kit - RX-78-2 Gundam - Best Mecha Collection 1/144 (Revival Ver.)
£16.34
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49