HG 1/144 Gaia's Ortega's Rick Dom (GQ) - Bandai Gundam High Grade Model Kit

Bandai Hobby - Model Kit - Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX #9 Gaia's/Ortega's Rick Dom (GQ) HG 1/144

HG 1/144 Gaia's Ortega's Rick Dom (GQ) - Bandai Gundam High Grade Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

1:144 Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX MS-09 Rick Dom (Gaia/Ortega Custom) by Bandai

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
GBP 31.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

HG 1/144 #9 Rick Dom (GQ) - Gaia's / Ortega's Custom Gundam

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Delivery from £3.50

Bandai HG 1:144 GQuuuuuuX Gaia's / Ortega's Rick Dom Gunpla Kit MK68868

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.75
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Rick Dom Gaia/Ortega Unit (GQ) Model Kit | Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX | HG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.88
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Rick Dom Gaia/Ortega Unit (GQ) Model Kit | Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX | HG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

In stock
£34.93
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Rick Dom Gaia/Ortega Unit (GQ) Model Kit | Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX | HG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.16
Delivery from £18.00

1/144 HG Rick Dom (Gaia / Ortega) (GQ)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.79
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Rick Dom Gaia/Ortega Unit (GQ) Model Kit | Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX | HG Series | Easy Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

In stock
£36.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
HG 1/144 Gaia's Ortega's Rick Dom (GQ) - Bandai Gundam High Grade Model Kit

Cheapest offer

£30.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai Spirits 30MF Rebel Fighter Color Coded Plastic Model
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Hobby MG 1/100 Sinanju Stein Ver. Ka Model Kit Action Figure,White
£94.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BANDAI SPIRITS GUNDAM - HG 1/144 Zaku II F Type Solari (RFV) - Model Kit
£27.76
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
Entry Grade Ultraman Zero
£12.90
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00