Bandai Shaman King Ichibansho PVC Statue Yoh Asakura - 17 CM

BANDAI Ichibansho - Anime Shaman King - Yoh Asakura Figure - Official Statue

Bandai Shaman King Ichibansho PVC Statue Yoh Asakura - 17 CM

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHAMAN KING - Yoh Asakura Pvc Figure Ichibansho Bandai

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.40
Delivery from £19.36

Similar products

Ichibansho One Piece The Nine Red Scabbards Is Here Ashura Figure 15 Cm
£98.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai One Piece Charlotte Katakuri Duel Memories Figure Multicolor Kids
£65.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.98
Banpresto Dragon Ball Piccolo Masterlise Fierce Fighting Figure
£57.22
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Shaman King Ichibansho PVC Statue Yoh Asakura - 17 CM

Cheapest offer

From Bandai's "Ichibansho"- series comes this officially licensed PVC statue. It stands approx. 17 cm tall and comes in a closed box.
£69.99
4-6 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.