Bandai - MG 1/100 RX-78-2 Gundam Version 3.0 - MK61610

Bandai Master Grade MG 1/100 Mobile Suit Gundam RX-78-2 Gundam 3.0 Version

Used Offers from

Bandai - MG 1/100 RX-78-2 Gundam Version 3.0 - MK61610

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.49
Delivery from £3.49

Bandai Hobby Mg 1/100 Gundam Rx-78-2 Version 3.0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.29
Delivery from £4.99

Figurine Bandai Gundam RX-78-2 V3.0 Gunpla MG (1/100)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.79
Free Delivery

Bandai MG 1/100 RX-78-2 Gundam Version 3.0 Gunpla MG Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

1/100 MG RX-78-2 Gundam VER. 3.0

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.79
Free Delivery

Bandai Figurine Gundam RX-78-2 V3.0 Gunpla MG (1/100)

In stock
£59.39
Free Delivery

Bandai Figurine Gundam RX-78-2 V3.0 Gunpla MG (1/100)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
2116.09 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Bandai Figurine Gundam RX-78-2 V3.0 Gunpla MG (1/100)

In stock
£61.16
Delivery from £20.00

Master Grade MG 1/100 Gundam RX-78-2 New Ver 3.0 Bandai Gunpla Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.69
Delivery from £8.56
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bandai Gundam Heavyarms Ver EW 1/100 Master Grade
£51.05
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.52
BANDAI Hobby - MG 1/100 Gundam Deathscythe Ew Version
£50.04
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.55
GUNDAM - 1/100 RGM-79 GM Ver.2.0 Master Grade Model Kit MG Bandai
£56.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.18
Bandai #128 Master Gundam and Fuunsaiki 1/144 High Grade Future Century, 30 Count (Pack of 6660)
£48.10
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.80
Bandai - MG 1/100 RX-78-2 Gundam Version 3.0 - MK61610

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4573102616104 / Year Manufactured: 2015 / Material: Plastic / MPN: MK61610 / Scale: 1/100 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15048085893 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: Gundam / Subject: MG / Colour: White / Brand: Bandai / Type: 1/100,advanced,anime,Bandai,detailed,Gundam,Gunpla,inner / EAN: 4573102616104 / GTIN: 4573102616104 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Gundam Master Grade / Theme: Science Fiction / Features: Painted
£41.49
ebay.co.uk