Bandai Model Kit Mazinger Z Great Mazinger (Mazinger Z Infinity Ver.), Bandai HG 1/144, multi-coloured, BAS5055323

Bandai Model Kit - Great Mazinger Infinity Ver. - High Grade (HG) 1/144

Used Offers from

Bandai Model Kit Mazinger Z Great Mazinger (Mazinger Z Infinity Ver.), Bandai HG 1/144, multi-coloured, BAS5055323

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.28
1526.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £8.19

HG Great Mazinger (Infinity Ver.) 1/144

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Delivery from £3.50

Bandai Model Kit Mazinger Z Great Mazinger (Mazinger Z Infinity Ver.), Bandai HG 1/144, multi-coloured, BAS5055323

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.40
Free Delivery

61450 HG Great Mazinger Infinity Ver 1/144

Will usually delivered within 23 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.27
Free Delivery

Bandai Model Kit Mazinger Z Great Mazinger (Mazinger Z Infinity Ver.), Bandai HG 1/144, multi-coloured, BAS5055323

In stock
£56.80
Delivery from £15.60

Bandai Model Kit Mazinger Z Great Mazinger (Mazinger Z Infinity Ver.), Bandai HG 1/144, multi-coloured, BAS5055323

In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

Great Mazinger Infinity Version Plastic Model Kit 1/144 No Gunpla

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.14
Free Delivery

Bandai Model Kit Mazinger Z Great Mazinger (Mazinger Z Infinity Ver.), Bandai HG 1/144, multi-coloured, BAS5055323

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Model Kit Mazinger Z Great Mazinger (Mazinger Z Infinity Ver.), Bandai HG 1/144, multi-coloured, BAS5055323

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bandai Model Kit, Multicoloured, '
£11.35
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
BANDAI SPIRITS KAMEN RIDER - Figure-Rise STD - Masked Rider Black - Model Kit
£26.23
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
Demon Slayer Model Tanjiro Kamado - Bandai Model Kit
£33.78
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai 1/35 Scale Batmobile (Batman 1989 Ver.) Batman Vehicle Car Model Kit
£44.28
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bandai Hobby - Mashin Creator Wataru - #05 Jyugonmaru Model Kit
£16.25
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bandai Model Kit Mazinger Z Great Mazinger (Mazinger Z Infinity Ver.), Bandai HG 1/144, multi-coloured, BAS5055323

Cheapest offer

Item Explanation ■ "The Great Mazinger" that appeared in "The Movie Version Mazinger Z / INFINITY" published in 2018 is three-dimensionalized at 1/144 scale. Under the supervision of Mechanical Designer Yasuyuki Yanase, the proportions in the play and distinctive details are thoroughly reproduced with completely new modeling. Equipped with joint parts made of KPS material, making it possible to reproduce the intense action scenes in the play. "Thunderbreak right hand" "Double Mazinger blade" an, Manufacturer: Bandai
£43.28
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk