BANDAI SPIRITS GUNDAM - MG 1/100 Rick Dom - Model Kit

Bandai Model Kit Rick Dom MG 1/100 MS-09R Gundam

BANDAI SPIRITS GUNDAM - MG 1/100 Rick Dom - Model Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.80
Delivery from £22.00

BANDAI SPIRITS GUNDAM - MG 1/100 Rick Dom - Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.90
Delivery from £20.00

BANDAI SPIRITS GUNDAM - MG 1/100 Rick Dom - Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.52
Free Delivery

GUNDAM - 1/100 MS-09R Rick Dom New Master Grade Model Kit MG Bandai

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.30
Delivery from £20.74

BANDAI SPIRITS GUNDAM - MG 1/100 Rick Dom - Model Kit

£70.12
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS GUNDAM - MG 1/100 Rick Dom - Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£81.45
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS GUNDAM - MG 1/100 Rick Dom - Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.23
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS GUNDAM - MG 1/100 Rick Dom - Model Kit

In stock
£84.00
Delivery from £23.23

GUNDAM - MG 1100 Rick Dom - Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BANDAI SPIRITS GUNDAM - MG 1/100 Rick Dom - Model Kit

Cheapest offer

The armor and internal structures of MG 1/100 RICK DOM have been upgraded. Body structures such as the soles and backpack have been renewed, and the bluish-purple parts colors on the body of MG 1/100 DOM have been changed to recreate the Rick Dom’s refined color scheme The details on the soles have been recreated! Intricate mechanical details have been applied to the Rick Dom's soles to recreate details such as the space verniers It has a larger backpack and rear skirts for space combat
£47.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai 1/35 Scale Batmobile (Batman 1989 Ver.) Batman Vehicle Car Model Kit
£38.88
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Model Kit 30MM 1/144 Eexm-S02M Forestieri 02 – Black, Medium
£23.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Spirits 30MF Rebel Fighter Color Coded Plastic Model
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Hobby MG 1/100 Sinanju Stein Ver. Ka Model Kit Action Figure,White
£94.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery