Bandai Hobby - Option Body Parts Alpha Sisters Phantasm 1 Color A The IdolM-ster Shiny Color X 30 Minute Sisters - Bandai Spirits 30MS

Bandai Option Body Parts Alpha Sisters Phantasm 1 The IdolM-ster Shiny Color X Color A 30MS

Bandai Hobby - Option Body Parts Alpha Sisters Phantasm 1 Color A The IdolM-ster Shiny Color X 30 Minute Sisters - Bandai Spirits 30MS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.95
Free Delivery

30MS Option Body Parts Alpha Sisters Phantasm 1 Color A Bandai 30 Minute Sister

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - Option Body Parts Alpha Sisters Phantasm 1 Color A The IdolM-ster Shiny Color X 30 Minute Sisters - Bandai Spirits 30MS

In stock
£30.98
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - Option Body Parts Alpha Sisters Phantasm 1 Color A The IdolM-ster Shiny Color X 30 Minute Sisters - Bandai Spirits 30MS

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - Option Body Parts Alpha Sisters Phantasm 1 Color A The IdolM-ster

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.63
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - Option Body Parts Alpha Sisters Phantasm 1 Color A The IdolM-ster Shiny Color X 30 Minute Sisters - Bandai Spirits 30MS

In stock
£35.04
Delivery from £9.75

Bandai Hobby - Option Body Parts Alpha Sisters Phantasm 1 Color A The IdolM-ster Shiny Color X 30 Minute Sisters - Bandai Spirits 30MS

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£53.31
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby - Option Body Parts Alpha Sisters Phantasm 1 Color A The IdolM-ster Shiny Color X 30 Minute Sisters - Bandai Spirits 30MS

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£66.03
Delivery from £6.32
Bandai Hobby - Option Body Parts Alpha Sisters Phantasm 1 Color A The IdolM-ster Shiny Color X 30 Minute Sisters - Bandai Spirits 30MS

Cheapest offer

THEIDOLM@STER & (C) BandaiNamcoEntertainment Inc. (C) BANDAISPIRITS2021 Color coded plastic model An original costume in collaboration between Idolmaster Shiny Colors and 30MS is now available in optional body parts. 30MS original costume, arms, legs, hand parts, etc. Can be combined with the "30MS Sakuragi Mano" (sold separately) and existing 30MS series 30MS original special costume featuring clear parts and asymmetrical designs by Fumikane Shimada. The chest design is available in 2 types. The skin parts have been given a matte treatment on the surface of the mold when finished, giving it a soft reflecting effect. Comes with 3 types of black and white hand parts (left and right) to match the outfit with the original design. There are 0. Please be aware that the images and illustrations of the product may differ from the actual product, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
£27.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BANDAI SPIRITS 30MS - 30MS Option Body Parts Type A02 (Colour A) - Model Kit
£8.85
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bandai Spirits 30MS Option Body Parts Beyond the Blue Sky 1 Color C 2707662 NEW
£30.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.37
Bandai Hobby - 30 Minute Sisters - Option Body Parts Type S01 [Color A]
£12.04
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49