Bandai 30MM Balam Inustries BD-011 Melander Armored Core VI Fires of Rubicon Kit

Bandai Plastic Model BD-011 Melander - Armored CORE VI, BALAM Industries, 1.2in (30mm), Color-Coded

Bandai 30MM Balam Inustries BD-011 Melander Armored Core VI Fires of Rubicon Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.48
Delivery from £13.20

Bandai Spirits BD-011 Melander, 1.2 inches (30 mm), Armored CORE VI, Fires of Rubicon BALAM Industries, Color-Coded Plastic Model

In stock
£25.95
Delivery from £18.00

Bandai Spirits BD-011 Melander, 1.2 inches (30 mm), Armored CORE VI, Fires of Rubicon BALAM Industries, Color-Coded Plastic Model

In stock
£26.54
Delivery from £17.03

Bandai Spirits BD-011 Melander, 1.2 inches (30 mm), Armored CORE VI, Fires of Rubicon BALAM Industries, Color-Coded Plastic Model

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.78
Free Delivery

Bandai Spirits BD-011 Melander, 1.2 inches (30 mm), Armored CORE VI, Fires of Rubicon BALAM Industries, Color-Coded Plastic Model

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.79
Free Delivery

Bandai Spirits BD-011 Melander, 1.2 inches (30 mm), Armored CORE VI, Fires of Rubicon BALAM Industries, Color-Coded Plastic Model

£30.84
Free Delivery

Bandai Spirits BD-011 Melander, 1.2 inches (30 mm), Armored CORE VI, Fires of Rubicon BALAM Industries, Color-Coded Plastic Model

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Spirits BD-011 Melander, 1.2 inches (30 mm), Armored CORE VI, Fires of Rubicon BALAM Industries, Color-Coded Plastic Model

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Bandai Spirits BD-011 Melander, 1.2 inches (30 mm), Armored CORE VI, Fires of Rubicon BALAM Industries, Color-Coded Plastic Model

In stock
£36.56
Delivery from £10.51
• 1
• 2
Bandai 30MM Balam Inustries BD-011 Melander Armored Core VI Fires of Rubicon Kit

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Character: Armored Core VI Fires of Rubicon / UPC: 4573102685544 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 5068554 / Scale: 1:144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25085069099 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 12.3 ouncesg / Brand: Bandai / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4573102685544 / GTIN: 4573102685544 / Item Height: 74mm / Model: Balam Industires BD-011 Melander / Theme: Science Fiction / Features: Painted / Country of Origin: Japan / Character Family: 30 Minutes Missions
£21.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai Star Wars: New Item F, Spirits Star Wars Plastic Model
£37.46
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.35
DINOSAUR - New Dinosaur Plastic Stegosaurus (Tentative) - Model Kit
£15.41
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.45
Bandai Plastic Model Kit SD Cross Silhouette Shin Getter One 10 cm
£20.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Plastic Model Kit 1/144 HGUC MSN-06S Sinanju Stein Narrative Ver.
£34.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00