Bandai RG Multipurpose Humanoid Decisive Weapon Evangelion Unit-01 Eva Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.20
Delivery from £16.80

RG Multipurpose Humanoid Decisive Battle Weapon Android Evangelion Unit-01

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Bandai RG Evangelion UNIT-01

In stock
£59.00
Delivery from £18.00

Bandai RG Evangelion UNIT-01

In stock
£59.85
2.11 GBP/1.0 gram
Free Delivery

Bandai RG Evangelion UNIT-01

In stock
£59.85
2.11 GBP/1.0 gram
Free Delivery

BANDAI RG EVA NEON GENESIS REBUILD OF EVANGELION UNIT-01 Kit NEW Japan +Track

Will usually delivered within 23 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.02
Delivery from £15.84

Bandai RG Evangelion UNIT-01

In stock
£69.20
Delivery from £20.00

RG Evangelion-01 EVA-01 Multipurpose Real Grade Model Kit By Bandai

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.84
Delivery from £8.39

Bandai RG Evangelion UNIT-01

In stock
£71.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bandai RG Multipurpose Humanoid Decisive Weapon Evangelion Unit-01 Eva Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Specific Character: Evangelion / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / ProductImageZoomGUID: FfYAAOSwNwlhYtIv / UPC: 4573102589255 / MPN: 5058925; 2478111 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17037390236 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / Franchise: Neon Genesis Evangelion / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bandai RG Evangelion Science Fiction Model Kit / Vintage: Yes / Brand: Bandai / Type: Science Fiction / EAN: 4573102589255 / Model: RG Evangelion Unit-01 / Theme: Science Fiction / Featured Refinements: Science Fiction / Features: Painted / Subtype: Kit / Country of Origin: Japan / Character Family: Evangelion
£46.20
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product type Collectible action figure
Product colour Green, Violet
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.3 kg

Product information

At a glance

• Intricate Detailing: Exquisite design reflects EVA-01’s character.
• User-Friendly Assembly: Snap-fit construction requires no glue.
• Customizable Display: Includes various accessories for personalization.

Similar products

Bandai EVANGELION - RG NGE Eva Unit 00 - Model Kit
£46.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00