One Piece figurine S.H. Figuarts Trafalgar Law -The Raid on Onigashima- 16 cm

BANDAI S.H.Figuarts ONE PIECE Onigashima Raid Trafalgar Law Action Figure JAPAN

One Piece figurine S.H. Figuarts Trafalgar Law -The Raid on Onigashima- 16 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£125.67
4432.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £20.52

Bandai S.H. Figuarts One Piece Trafalgar Law Invasion of Onigashima

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.29
Free Delivery

BANDAI S.H.Figuarts ONE PIECE Onigashima Raid Trafalgar Law Action Figure JAPAN

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

98002 One Piece Luffy Romance Dawn S.H.F.
£49.57
1748.53 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.46
Bandai S.H. Figuarts One Piece Monkey D. Luffy Gear 5th
£70.09
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.08
TAMASHII NATIONS S.H.Figuarts One Piece NAMI Romance Dawn Action Figure
£54.96
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.64
One Piece figurine S.H. Figuarts Trafalgar Law -The Raid on Onigashima- 16 cm

Cheapest offer

BTN66053-4, Manufacturer: Bandai Tamashii Nations
£125.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk