SAINT SEIYA - Myth Cloth EX Siegfried Dubhe Alpha / Orion Bandai

Bandai Saint Seiya - Myth Cloth Ex - Alpha Dubhe Siegfried - Asgard

SAINT SEIYA - Myth Cloth EX Siegfried Dubhe Alpha / Orion Bandai

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.70
Delivery from £19.28

Bandai Saint Cloth Myth EX Alpha Star Dubhe Giegfried Figure Saint Seiya Japan

Will usually delivered within 21 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.13
Delivery from £32.20

Similar products

Bandai Saint Seiya Myth Cloth Steel Saint Sky Cloth Sho Revival Version
£61.50
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
BANDAI Saint Seiya Myth Cloth Ex Seiya Pegasus V3 Final Bronze
£179.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saint Cloth Myth Saint Seiya ANDROMEDA SHUN GOD CLOTH Action Figure BANDAI Japan
£105.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.80
BANDAI Saint Cloth Myth EX Phoenix Ikki New Bronze cloth Revival Action Figure
£126.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Bandai - Figure Saint Seiya Myth Cloth Ex - Capricorn Shura Revival 18 cm - 4573102612908
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.40
SAINT SEIYA - Myth Cloth EX Siegfried Dubhe Alpha / Orion Bandai

Cheapest offer

Animation Studio: Toei Animation / Character: Orion / UPC: 4573102576385 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / Material: Die-cast / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12035360829 / Franchise: Saint Seiya / ProductTitle: Bandai Saint Cloth Myth EX Alpha Dubhe Siegfried 180mm Action Figure W/ Tracking / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Bandai / Type: Action Figure / EAN: 4573102576385 / GTIN: 4573102576385 / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 6 11/16in / Features: Boxed
£132.70
ebay.co.uk