BANDAI SPIRITS 30MS Idolmaster Shiny Colors Optional Body Parts, Beyond the Blue Sky 2 (Color A) Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.04
Delivery from £9.75

BANDAI SPIRITS 30MS Idolmaster Shiny Colors Optional Body Parts, Beyond the Blue Sky 2 (Color A) Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£26.74
Free Delivery

30MS Optional Body Parts Beyond the Blue Sky 2 Color A - Bandai Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS 30MS Idolmaster Shiny Colors Optional Body Parts, Beyond the Blue Sky 2 (Color A) Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS 30MS Idolmaster Shiny Colors Optional Body Parts, Beyond the Blue Sky 2 (Color A) Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

30MS Idolmaster Shiny Colors Optional Body Parts, Beyond the Blue Sk (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.52
Free Delivery

30MS Idolmaster Shiny Colors Optional Body Parts, Beyond the Blue Sky 2 (Color A

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.63
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS 30MS Idolmaster Shiny Colors Optional Body Parts, Beyond the Blue Sky 2 (Color A) Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.79
Delivery from £2.99

BANDAI SPIRITS 30MS Idolmaster Shiny Colors Optional Body Parts, Beyond the Blue Sky 2 (Color A) Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£36.30
Delivery from £2.80
• 1
• 2
BANDAI SPIRITS 30MS Idolmaster Shiny Colors Optional Body Parts, Beyond the Blue Sky 2 (Color A) Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

THE IDOLM@STER & (C) Bandai Namco Entertainment Inc. (C) BANDAI SPIRITS 2021 Color coded plastic model From the iDOLM@STER Shiny Colors 283 (Tsubasa) Production, "Beyond the Blue Sky" costume has been released as an optional body part. The costume has been reproduced in a 3D size that is one size larger than the Beyondo the Blue Sky 1. The combination of the selectable leg parts allows you to reproduce two different heights. The chest part of the costume is made up of parts that are made to the limit, and you can reproduce colorful color codes and precise details just by assembling it as is.
£25.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai Option Body Parts Alpha Sisters Phantasm 1 The IdolM-ster Shiny Color X Color A 30MS
£27.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
30MS SIS-Tc20g Tukirna-Diearth (Innocente Form)
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BANDAI SPIRITS 30MS Optional Parts Set 14 (Spotter Costume) [Color B] Color Coded Plastic Model
£18.37
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.47
BANDAI SPIRITS 30MS Idolmaster Shiny Colors Kana Osaki Color Coded Plastic Model
£40.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.72
BANDAI SPIRITS 30MS - Sis-T00 Lirinel (Color A) - Model Kit
£31.66
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery