BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Xavier’s Gyan Hakuji-Packs Model Kit | Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX Series | Official Gunpla

BANDAI SPIRITS HG 1/144 Xavier's Gyan Hakuji-Packs Model Kit - Color-Coded Plastic Hakuji Equipment

BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Xavier’s Gyan Hakuji-Packs Model Kit | Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX Series | Official Gunpla

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.90
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Xavier’s Gyan Hakuji-Packs Model Kit | Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX Series | Official Gunpla

£29.95
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Xavier’s Gyan Hakuji-Packs Model Kit | Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX Series | Official Gunpla

Unknown
£30.00
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Xavier’s Gyan Hakuji-Packs Model Kit | Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX Series | Official Gunpla

£31.46
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Xavier’s Gyan Hakuji-Packs Model Kit | Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX Series | Official Gunpla

In stock
£31.72
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Xavier’s Gyan Hakuji-Packs Model Kit | Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX Series | Official Gunpla

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Xavier’s Gyan Hakuji-Packs Model Kit | Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX Series | Official Gunpla

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Xavier’s Gyan Hakuji-Packs Model Kit | Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX Series | Official Gunpla

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.68
Free Delivery
BANDAI SPIRITS Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 Xavier’s Gyan Hakuji-Packs Model Kit | Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX Series | Official Gunpla

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL BANDAI MODEL KIT | High Grade 1/144 recreation of Xavier’s customised Gyan from Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX, featuring precise HG engineering and accurate on-screen styling. GIANT HAKUJI SPEAR & SHIELD GIMMICKS | Includes the massive Hakuji spear with dedicated holding base, plus a shield equipped with a deployable missile-hatch mechanism-replicating unique equipment and combat features from the series. Equipped with articulated elbows and a movable mono-eye for expressive display options. Joint design supports dynamic melee-focused posing true to its knight-inspired concept. NO GLUE OR PAINT REQUIRED | Uses Bandai’s precision snap-fit engineering for easy and clean assembly. Ideal for beginners and experienced modellers. All of the parts can be easily put together without any glue. EASY COLOUR RECREATION | The one and only technology that enables four colors to be available in one set of parts,which we call it “runner” that provide accurate tone separation, delivering a polished look straight from the box without additional painting. FULL WEAPONS & ACCESSORY SET INCLUDED | Comes with a complete weapon set, shield, backpack, stickers and a dedicated display stand for the Hakuji spear-everything needed for a full Xavier’s Gyan Hakuji-Packs display., Manufacturer: BANDAI SPIRITS
£29.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

1/144 HG Gundam Beguir-Beu (Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury)
£27.38
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Bandai Model Kit Gundam HG 1/72 Brady Hound
£25.11
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Hobby - Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX - #8 GFreD HG 1/144 Model Kit
£23.74
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUNDAM - HG 1/144 Cyclase's Schwalbe Custom - Model Kit
£31.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.77