Bandai Hobby | HG 1/144 Monkey Rodi & Monkey Crab Rodi Model Kit | High Grade Gundam IBO Series | Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

BANDAI Spirits HG Mobile Suit Gundam Iron-Blooded Orphans Monkey Rody (598 Machines) / Monkey Clubrody 1/144 Scale Color-Coded Plastic Model

Bandai Hobby | HG 1/144 Monkey Rodi & Monkey Crab Rodi Model Kit | High Grade Gundam IBO Series | Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | HG 1/144 Monkey Rodi & Monkey Crab Rodi Model Kit | High Grade Gundam IBO Series | Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

£20.68
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | HG 1/144 Monkey Rodi & Monkey Crab Rodi Model Kit | High Grade Gundam IBO Series | Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

In stock
£22.81
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | HG 1/144 Monkey Rodi & Monkey Crab Rodi Model Kit | High Grade Gundam IBO Series | Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | HG 1/144 Monkey Rodi & Monkey Crab Rodi Model Kit | High Grade Gundam IBO Series | Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

In stock
£24.13
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | HG 1/144 Monkey Rodi & Monkey Crab Rodi Model Kit | High Grade Gundam IBO Series | Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | HG 1/144 Monkey Rodi & Monkey Crab Rodi Model Kit | High Grade Gundam IBO Series | Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

In stock
£29.76
Free Delivery
Bandai Hobby | HG 1/144 Monkey Rodi & Monkey Crab Rodi Model Kit | High Grade Gundam IBO Series | Snap-Fit Assembly, No Glue or Paint Required | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL BANDAI MODEL KIT | High Grade 1/144 scale plastic model kit set featuring Monkey Rodi and Monkey Crab Rodi units, officially produced by Bandai Spirits. A unique addition for Gundam Iron-Blooded Orphans fans and Gunpla collectors. HIGH GRADE BUILD QUALITY | Part of the popular High Grade (HG) 1/144 line, designed for balance between detail, articulation, and ease of assembly. Ideal for beginners and experienced builders alike, offering excellent poseability and accurate Gundam designs at an accessible level. NO GLUE OR PAINT REQUIRED | Snap-fit assembly ensures a clean, simple, and beginner-friendly build. All parts connect easily without glue, paint, or special tools, making it suitable for builders of all skill levels. EASY COLOUR RECREATION | Uses Bandai’s advanced multi-colour “runner” technology, allowing multiple colours on a single parts tree for a polished and vibrant finish straight out of the box. ACCESSORIES AND DISPLAY OPTIONS | Includes weapon components and parts to recreate unique work-type and combat setups, allowing multiple pose and display variations within your Gunpla collection., Manufacturer: BANDAI SPIRITS
£20.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

1/144 HG Gundam Beguir-Beu (Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury)
£27.38
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Bandai Hobby - Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX - #8 GFreD HG 1/144 Model Kit
£24.39
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUNDAM - HG 1/144 Cyclase's Schwalbe Custom - Model Kit
£31.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.77
Bandai HG 1/144 Plastic Model Gundam Zagan – Color-Coded (Iron-Blooded Orphans)
£26.83
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00