Bandai RG Multipurpose Humanoid Decisive Weapon Evangelion Unit-00 Eva Model Kit

Bandai Spirits Neon Genesis Evangelion Eva Unit-00 RG 1/144 Model Kit

Used Offers from

Bandai RG Multipurpose Humanoid Decisive Weapon Evangelion Unit-00 Eva Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.20
Delivery from £18.00

RG Multipurpose Humanoid Decisive Weapon Artificial Human Evangelion ProtoType Unit-00

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£49.95
Free Delivery

RG Multipurpose Humanoid Decisive Battle Weapon Evangelion Prototype Unit 0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Bandai EVANGELION - RG NGE Eva Unit 00 - Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.75
Delivery from £5.99

Bandai EVANGELION - RG NGE Eva Unit 00 - Model Kit

In stock
£57.99
2.05 GBP/1.0 gram
Free Delivery

Bandai EVANGELION - RG NGE Eva Unit 00 - Model Kit

In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Bandai EVANGELION - RG NGE Eva Unit 00 - Model Kit

In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Bandai EVANGELION - RG NGE Eva Unit 00 - Model Kit

In stock
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Bandai Tamashii Nations – Neon Genesis Evangelion EVA-00/00 Proto Type – Spirits Metal BUILD
£245.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.78
BANDAI SPIRITS LMHG New Movie Version Evangelion 0 (Neon Genesis Evangelion) Color Coded Plastic Model Kit
£38.25
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.25
Bandai spirits 1/100 MG GN-001 Gundam Exia (Recirculation Color/Neon Purple)
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bandai spirits 1/100 MG RX-78-2 Gundam Ver.3.0 (Recirculation Color / Neon Green)
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bandai RG Multipurpose Humanoid Decisive Weapon Evangelion Unit-00 Eva Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Character: Spirit / UPC: 4573102602572 / Material: Plastic / Year Manufactured: 2020 / MPN: 5060257; 2507767 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21041068468 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: Evangelion / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bandai Spirits Neon Genesis Evangelion Eva Unit-00 RG 1/144 Plasatic Model Kit / TV Show: Neon Genesis Evangelion / Colour: Yellow / Brand: Bandai / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4573102602572 / GTIN: 4573102602572 / Unit Type: Unit / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 1 (x1) / Theme: Anime & Manga / Features: Painted / Featured Person/Artist: Genesis / Country of Origin: Japan / Character Family: Evangelion
£46.20
ebay.co.uk