BANDAI SPIRITS PG Unleashed 1/60 V Gundam LED Unit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£127.60
Delivery from £22.00

PG 1/60 LED UNIT for PG UNLEASHED Nu Gundam Model Kit Bandai Japan Sealed NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.75
Delivery from £8.39

GUNDAM - LED unit for Nu Gundam Perfect Grade Unleashed Model Kit PG Bandai

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.12
Delivery from £15.57

BANDAI SPIRITS PG Unleashed 1/60 V Gundam LED Unit

In stock
£139.99
Delivery from £4.99

BANDAI SPIRITS PG Unleashed 1/60 V Gundam LED Unit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£143.43
Delivery from £23.00

Bandai Perfect Grade LED Unit For RX-93 ν Gundam Unleashed

£146.56
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS PG Unleashed 1/60 V Gundam LED Unit

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.23
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS PG Unleashed 1/60 V Gundam LED Unit

In stock
£150.00
Free Delivery

BANDAI SPIRITS PG Unleashed 1/60 V Gundam LED Unit

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£188.38
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
BANDAI SPIRITS PG Unleashed 1/60 V Gundam LED Unit

Cheapest offer

Dedicated LED system designed exclusively for the PG UNLEASHED 1/60 ν Gundam (sold separately) Illuminates the psycho-frame, bringing out vibrant lighting effects throughout key sections of the model Two lighting modes: Auto Mode for synchronized activation and Manual Mode for user-operated control Control unit compatible with the ν Gundam’s included display base for a clean, integrated setup. Battery-powered design, operating on four AA batteries (sold separately) The product box will have a Bandai Namco warning label, which is proof that you are purchasing an officially licensed product, Manufacturer: BANDAI SPIRITS(バンダイ スピリッツ)
£127.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BANDAI SPIRITS Gundam - PG 1/60 00 Gundam Seven Sword/G GN-0000GNHW/7SG - Model Kit, White
£203.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
Bandai Unleashed RX-78-2 Gundam Gunpla Perfect Grade 1/60, 30 cm - Model Kit
£321.17
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £77.00
BANDAI Spirits(バンダイ スピリッツ) PG Mobile Suit Gundam MS-06S Char Exclusive Zaku 2 1/60 Scale Color Coded Plastic Model
£152.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.00
Bandai Spirits PG 1/60 Z Gundam MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam Plastic Model Kit 1075680
£227.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.56