In-Stock Bandai S.H.Figuarts SHF Super Saiyan God Son Goku (Dragon Ball Super)

Bandai Tamashii Nations Dragon Ball Super Sh Action Super Saiyan God Son Goku Saiyan God Of Virture 14 Cm Figure

In-Stock Bandai S.H.Figuarts SHF Super Saiyan God Son Goku (Dragon Ball Super)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Delivery from £3.59

TAMASHII NATIONS - Dragon Ball Super - Super Saiyan God Son Goku -Saiyan God of Virtue-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

In stock
£46.33
1634.24 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £6.45

TAMASHII NATIONS - Dragon Ball Super - Super Saiyan God Son Goku -Saiyan God of Virtue-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

In stock
£49.52
Delivery from £19.69

TAMASHII NATIONS - Dragon Ball Super - Super Saiyan God Son Goku -Saiyan God of Virtue-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£53.00
Delivery from £2.99

TAMASHII NATIONS - Dragon Ball Super - Super Saiyan God Son Goku -Saiyan God of Virtue-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

In stock
£53.20
Delivery from £2.80

TAMASHII NATIONS - Dragon Ball Super - Super Saiyan God Son Goku -Sa (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.40
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Dragon Ball Super - Super Saiyan God Son Goku -Saiyan God of Virtue-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£59.63
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Dragon Ball Super - Super Saiyan God Son Goku -Saiyan God of Virtue-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£62.20
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Dragon Ball Super - Super Saiyan God Son Goku -Saiyan God of Virtue-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£65.00
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
In-Stock Bandai S.H.Figuarts SHF Super Saiyan God Son Goku (Dragon Ball Super)

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bandai / Type: Action Figure Collection / Character: Son Goku / Item Height: approx. 14 cm / Theme: Anime & Manga / Year Manufactured: 2024 / Material: ABS Plastic / MPN: BF661234 / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Franchise: Dragon Ball Z / TV Show: Dragon Ball Z / Country of Origin: Japan
£44.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai TAMASHII NATIONS DEMON SLAYER - Tengen Uzui - Figurine Figuarts Zero 15cm
£121.05
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.98
BANDAI S.H.Figuarts Dragon Ball Z Frieza 4th Form Action Figure JAPAN OFFICIAL
£44.83
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.08
TAMASHII NATIONS - Dragon Ball Z - Majin Buu -Good-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure
£64.88
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bandai Tamashii Nations Demon Slayer Figuarts Zero Zenitsu Thunder Breathing 21
£72.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery