In-Stock Bandai S.H.Figuarts SHF Vegeta SUPER HERO (Dragon Ball SUPER) Figure

Bandai Tamashii Nations Vegeta Super Hero 14 Cm Dragon Ball Sh Figuarts

In-Stock Bandai S.H.Figuarts SHF Vegeta SUPER HERO (Dragon Ball SUPER) Figure

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

S.H.Figuarts Vegeta "Dragon Ball Super Super Hero" Figure New From Japan +Track

Will usually delivered within 23 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.75
Delivery from £13.08

Bandai Dragon Ball Super: Super Hero Vegeta SHF - 14 cm

In stock
£67.02
Delivery from £37.32

Bandai Dragon Ball Super: Super Hero Vegeta SHF - 14 cm

In stock
£69.20
Delivery from £20.00

Bandai Dragon Ball Super: Super Hero Vegeta SHF - 14 cm

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

S.H. Figuarts Dragon Ball Super Vegeta SUPER HERO Painted figure Brand New

Will usually delivered within 25 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.24
Free Delivery

Bandai Dragon Ball Super: Super Hero Vegeta SHF - 14 cm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£75.35
Free Delivery

Bandai Dragon Ball Super: Super Hero Vegeta SHF - 14 cm

In stock
£95.18
Delivery from £23.20

Bandai S.H. Figuarts Dragon Ball Super Hero Vegeta

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
In-Stock Bandai S.H.Figuarts SHF Vegeta SUPER HERO (Dragon Ball SUPER) Figure

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bandai / Type: Action Figure Collection / Character: Vegeta / Item Height: approx. 13.5 cm / Theme: Anime & Manga / Year Manufactured: 2022 / Material: ABS Plastic / MPN: BF632371 / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Franchise: Dragon Ball Z / TV Show: Dragon Ball Super / Country of Origin: Japan
£45.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai TAMASHII NATIONS DEMON SLAYER - Tengen Uzui - Figurine Figuarts Zero 15cm
£121.05
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.98
BANDAI S.H.Figuarts Dragon Ball Z Frieza 4th Form Action Figure JAPAN OFFICIAL
£39.04
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.08
Bandai Tamashii Nations Demon Slayer Figuarts Zero Zenitsu Thunder Breathing 21
£72.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ONE PIECE - Figuarts ZERO Extra Battle - Film Red Shanks & Uta Pvc Figure Bandai
£110.81
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00