Bandai Gundam HGUC RX-78-2 1:144 EFSF Prototype Mobile Suit Model Kit

Bandai Toys & Construction HGUC 1/144 Revive RX-78-2 Gundam Multi-Coloured

Bandai Gundam HGUC RX-78-2 1:144 EFSF Prototype Mobile Suit Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

HGUC Gundam RX-78-2 Revive 1/144 - HG Bandai Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 RX-78-2 Gundam Model Kit | HGUC Universal Century Series | Enhanced Articulation Revive Version | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 RX-78-2 Gundam Model Kit | HGUC Universal Century Series | Enhanced Articulation Revive Version | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 RX-78-2 Gundam Model Kit | HGUC Universal Century Series | Enhanced Articulation Revive Version | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

£24.00
Free Delivery

HGUC 191 RX-78-2 Classic Gundam 1/144 Gunpla High Grade Model Kit BANDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.04
Delivery from £8.48

1:144 RX-78-2 Revive Gundam Mobile Suit High Grade model kit

2-3 days
£26.57
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 RX-78-2 Gundam Model Kit | HGUC Universal Century Series | Enhanced Articulation Revive Version | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

£26.77
Free Delivery

Bandai Hobby | High Grade 1/144 RX-78-2 Gundam Model Kit | HGUC Universal Century Series | Enhanced Articulation Revive Version | Official Bandai Spirits Gunpla

In stock
£28.15
Delivery from £9.05
• 1
• 2
Bandai Gundam HGUC RX-78-2 1:144 EFSF Prototype Mobile Suit Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Year Manufactured: 2026 / MPN: MK57403 / Item Length: Not specified / Colour: Multicoloured / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: Not specified / Style: Not specified / Featured Refinements: Plastic Model Kit / Features: Not Painted / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: Not specified / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Character: RX-78-2 / Set Includes: Figure / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:144 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: Gundam / Subject: RX-78-2 EFSF Prototype / Brand: Bandai / Type: Figure / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Gundam HGUC RX-78-2 EFSF Prototype 5057403 / Theme: Fantasy / Subtype: Kit / Item Weight: 251 g / Country of Origin: China
£16.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai MK59228 Toys & Construction, Multi-Colour
£31.46
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
Bandai Toys & Construction 85135P Multi-Colour
£7.38
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.09
Bandai - Monchhichi SE243921 - Monchhichi Mum & Baby Soft Toy - 80's I
£40.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BANDAI BAS5055701 MK55701 Toys & Construction, Multi-Colour,8 cm
£20.47
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05