Bang & Olufsen Beoplay E8 2.0 Earphones - Natural RRP 250.00 lot GD

Bang & Olufsen Beoplay E8 2.0 Truly Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Natural, B

Bang & Olufsen Beoplay E8 2.0 Earphones - Natural RRP 250.00 lot GD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.99
Free Delivery

Bang & Olufsen Beoplay E8 2.0 Earphones - Natural RRP 250.00 lot GDNC

Cheapest Total Price
£172.99
Free Delivery
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay E8 2.0 Earphones - Natural RRP 250.00 lot GD

Cheapest offer

Origin: Ex Catalogue / Type: Headphones / condition1: Item is NEW OTHER please see listing for details / condition2: May be damage to the packaging / Model: E8 2.0 / features3: Touch sensitive / Connectivity: Wireless / features2: True wireless / features1: Wireless charging / Colour: Natural
£172.99
ebay.co.uk